Commencement Line Up

Below is an alphabetical list of all students marching. Please find your name and see to what gym and row you are to report. If there are any changes to the line-up, you will be notified via your enmu.edu email account.

 

Student Line-Up


Last Name First Name Gym Row
Abramovich Wendi North 6
Ackerman Brett North 18
Acosta Gonzalez Karen North 20
Acy Chautauqua South 11
Agnew Sylvia North 18
Aguilar Gregory South 3
Aguilar-Lopez Alejandro South 11
Aguilera Parra Jessica North 16
Alba Brenda South 11
Alhjelan Barjas North 20
Allen Charlsi North 20
Allen Rachel North 16
Allen Savannah North 16
Alvidrez Beatriz South 11
Anaya Carla North 16
Anaya Francisco South 1
Anderson Alicia South 11
Anderson Heather North 2
Anderson Madison North 18
Anderson Rachelle North 20
Arellano David South 11
Artalejo Matthew South 13
Aurand Joshua North 20
Austin Sydra North 16
Autry Colby South 21
Avina Cynthia South 21
Awoye Jordan South 11
Axenty Ivy North 18
Ayala Veronica South 11
Baca Mandy North 2
Baeza Noehmy North 16
Baker Jessica South 5
Barber Baron South 11
Barela Zakary South 11
Barnes Mary South 5
Bayly Holly North 2
Beck Amber North 2
Bell Briana South 11
Bellin-Gallagher Joshua South 13
Benedict Anna South 13
Benitez-Gomez Geneva South 11
Bermudez Brianna North 10
Bernal Lithzia South 5
Bickel Jackson North 10
Bird Candace North 16
Bisconti Alicia South 3
Blind Beth Ann North 18
Boardley Kourtney North 10
Bolstad Alan North 20
Bonner Clay North 18
Booker Hayley South 5
Bourque Micheline North 20
Boyd Sarah South 5
Brandon Heidi North 10
Brinton Conner North 20
Britt Dalton North 10
Brooks Jehmaine North 18
Brown Nicole North 16
Brown Tyeshmeca North 16
Brownell Hannah North 6
Bruns Merissa North 10
Burdine Kayleen South 11
Cabezuela Eva South 5
Campbell Alexander  North 10
Campbell Jacquelyn South 3
Candelaria Alexa North 10
Cao Kexin North 14
Carpio Elizabeth North 10
Carter Dodie North 16
Casanova David North 12
Castillo Joshua North 4
Caswell Rebecca North 20
Catano Kennedi South 13
Chappell Charles North 4
Charles Jose North 20
Chavez Joslynn North 2
Cheeti Upender South 1
Cherinko Natalie South 5
Cole Cassandra South 13
Collins Amy North 2
Constantopoulos Aimee North 18
Contreas Oscar South 3
Cooper Blake North 10
Cordova Brittany North 10
Craft Megan North 2
Crates Heidi South 3
Crates John North 20
Crone Brittany North 14
Culbertson Troian South 21
Curnutt Gary North 20
Daigneaux Aliyah South 1
Davila Jazmin North 10
Deavours Judy North 16
Decker Shelby South 5
DeLaho Dustin North 10
Delgado Brianna South 13
Dentman Valerie South 5
Dinger Ryan South 1
Dockal Cathi North 20
Dong Jingyi South 13
Dortch Goodman North 4
Duncan Damitra North 20
Dunn Carissa North 10
Elsayed Cherine North 4
Encinias Matthew North 10
Espinoza Jacob North 10
Faiai Aisi North 10
Fajardo Brian South 21
Ferguson Samantha North 10
Fitch Jaxon North 10
Fitzmaurice Kodi North 10
Flores Victoria South 9
Flynn Jesse North 2
Foley Mark South 15
Fusco Sandra South 3
Gahan Sean South 9
Gallas Levi North 2
Gallegos Analleli South 21
Gallegos Stephanie South 13
Gan Jiaqi North 14
Garcia Peter South 13
Garcia Rodney North 18
Garcia Steven North 12
Garcia Zach South 9
Garcia-Olivar Maria South 3
Garrison Lance South 15
Gauna Brigit South 5
Gaytan Sonia South 9
Gentry Joann South 15
Gentry Kayleigh South 1
Gil Ana North 6
Gilbert Robert South 19
Gilchrest Donna North 16
Gilmore Jessica South 9
Goedecke Michael North 2
Gomez Morgan South 9
Gonzales Amber South 9
Gonzalez Esmeralda South 9
Gore Katlyn North 18
Grady Angela North 20
Grant Willie South 15
Graves Chelsea South 3
Griego Jessica South 1
Griggs Trisha South 1
Grijalva Ashley South 5
Guitierrez Erin South 1
Guzman Ileana South 5
Guzman Omar South 9
Hale Daniel North 4
Hall Matthew South 13
Hall Tammy North 20
Hao Qian South 9
Hardt Rachel North 18
Hardt Tammie South 3
Hardy Doni North 18
Hart Michael South 21
Hart Tyler North 4
Hartley James North 2
Hathcock Michael South 9
Henio Amy North 18
Henry Wesley North 12
Herman Caleb South 9
Hernandez Jaime South 13
Hernandez Ricardo South 9
Holmes Danielle North 2
Horak Peter South 9
Huelga Sabrina South 9
Hughes Michelle South 3
Hunnicutt Martha North 20
Itzi Alexandra North 2
Jackson Jade South 19
Jackson Natalie South 3
Jackson  Malaysone North 20
Jeffers Crystal South 1
Jennings Courtni South 9
Johnson Jasmine South 9
Johnson Winona South 15
Jurado Alonso South 9
Kellywood Miles South 15
Kennedy Billie North 6
Kimball Nicole North 18
Kincade Christy South 9
Kincade Misty North 16
King Kimberly South 3
Kingsbury Sarah South 13
Kirkes Shelby South 13
Kyser Cheyenne South 9
LaBreck Tiffany North 16
Lake Dakota North 8
Lamm Stephanie South 11
Lampkins Bill William North 8
Landry Dale North 14
Lawrence Jessie North 6
Le Vu North 14
Leimbach Philip North 18
Levacy Leven North 18
Li Siqin North 8
Liao Mengsha South 15
Lindemann Christopher North 8
Little Cheryl South 15
Liu Enying South 13
Liu Xuefei South 13
Lockmiller Brendon North 18
Lopez Pablo North 20
Louis Krystal North 18
Lovato Aya North 8
Loya Jazmin South 3
Lozano Jacob North 8
Lucero Shelby North 8
Lucero Steven North 8
Lujan Geovanny South 13
Lutnesky Anastasia North 14
Lyle Yolanda North 6
Machado Jennifer South 5
Madrid David South 13
Mahan Nicole North 8
Marcus Brittany South 11
Marez Adriana North 8
Markham Tara North 20
Marlowe Kate South 1
Marrujo Rebecca North 8
Martinez Eva South 15
Martinez Janice South 21
Martinez-Castillo Andrea North 8
Maxwell Melissa South 5
McCloud Darrelyn South 19
McDowell Kimberly South 5
McFarlin Zachary North 12
McKinney Amy South 15
Meiners Valerie North 12
Mendez Cynthia North 4
Mendoza Sandra North 4
Merrill Katherine South 13
Mestas Valerie South 15
Meyer Jessica South 3
Mikaele Chevrolet South 17
Miles Devin South 21
Milicevic Davor North 4
Miller Matthew North 4
Miranda Adriana North 8
Mitchelson Mark South 19
Montano Dylan North 8
Montes Laura South 17
Montgomery Rosalyn South 3
Montoya Adrienne North 16
Mowrer Marissa South 11
Moya Christopher North 4
Mutitu Rufus South 5
Napier Krystal South 21
Nations Ace North 8
Newman Danielle South 3
Newsom Russel South 11
Nicolas Violeta North 4
O'Gorman Eanna South 17
Okeson Sarah South 17
Omokeji Adenji South 1
O'Rear Erik South 19
Orozco Magaly South 5
Orrantia Marrina North 8
Owens Danielle South 17
Page Andrea South 19
Palma-Armendariz Alice North 4
Pantoja Elizabeth South 17
Pantoja Jennifer South 5
Papageorgiou Anjelica North 12
Pastrano Samantha North 4
Patoni Frances North 8
Payne Martin North 12
Pearson Sarah North 16
Pedro-Langford Benjamin South 17
Perea Stephany North 12
Perez Rodolfo South 19
Perez Victoria South 17
Perkins Casey South 15
Phipps Elissabeth North 12
Pisana Domingo North 8
Pomana Erica North 2
Ponce Nancy South 17
Pope Cody North 8
Porter Alyssa South 3
Poulin Kelsey South 7
Powell Jacob South 7
Prathusha Kakarla South 1
Pratt Cassie North 2
Price Shaylyn South 17
Prince Alyssa South 17
Pu Zhiyi North 14
Quintana Jessika North 16
Ramos Linda South 21
Ramos Paula South 7
Randle Michael South 15
Rankin Luke South 7
Rapp Gregory North 2
Rausch Robyn South 3
Raybon-Scott Mary South 17
Rebman Daniel South 7
Redfield Andrea South 7
Register Christopher South 19
Reyes Yadira North 4
Richeson Jeffery South 19
Riggs Sandra North 18
Roberts Julian South 7
Rodriguez Benjamin North 12
Rodriguez Ryan South 3
Rodriguez Teather North 2
Rodriquez Adrian South 21
Rodriquez Dominic South 1
Romero Celestina North 4
Romero Margaret South 15
Ruiz Carla South 21
Runquist Ashley South 1
Sabik Emma North 16
Saenz-Alvidrez Sandra North 16
Sahawneh Ayman North 12
Saina Elijah South 7
Salamanca Elizabeth South 11
Salcido Melissa North 4
Salgado Hector South 19
Sallberg Elsabeth South 7
Salopek Amy South 11
Sanchez Adam South 3
Quinones Cassandra South 15
Sanchez Chantale North 14
Sanders Bryan South 17
Sanders Christopher South 7
Sandoval Ava South 15
Santos Betsaida North 14
Schapp Kelsey South 1
Scott Jeffrey South 19
Scott Michael South 7
Sealey Brittany North 4
Sedillo Briahna South 15
Sedillo Jennifer North 12
Sehestedt Maegwyn South 21
Self Zachary North 12
Shaffner Jocelyn South 15
Sharp Zoey South 7
Shea Jamie South 17
Sherfield Adam South 3
Shortledge Angela North 16
Shough Melinda North 2
Shouse Bethany South 15
Silva David North 14
Simmons Cameron North 16
Simmons Kelby South 19
Sindro de Contreras Imelda South 5
Sisneros Amanda South 7
Smith Blake North 12
Smith Kimberly South 19
Smith Syanehn North 14
Smith Tammie North 12
Snyder Ashley South 7
Soderberg Toby North 2
Solis Priscilla South 7
Song Yulan South 19
Southern Merle South 15
Southern Tristan South 21
Sproule Toni South 7
Stallard Rawley North 14
Steele Laura North 2
Straley Jacob South 17
Strong Daniel South 7
Sundheimer Kyle North 14
Tao Zui South 19
Tarango Dolores North 14
Tatom-Spurlin Melody South 1
Terns Ariana South 19
Thompson Jennifer South 5
Thorson Valerie North 12
Tillman Chelsey South 17
Tilton Tiedra South 19
Touchin Bobbi Jo South 7
Townsend James North 14
Trujillo Jessyka South 17
Trujillo Michael North 14
Trujillo Rachael South 7
Trujillo Renee South 19
Tucker Tori North 14
Tulkikhihifo David North 2
Turner Aubree South 21
Turner Clinton North 18
Urban Jeremy South 13
Urquijo Jesus South 17
Valenzuela Alfredo South 7
Vargas Diego South 11
Vazquez Ever North 6
Velasquez Elizabeth North 6
Velo Mariah South 21
Ventura Diane South 5
Vigil Krystal South 1
Vitter Jennifer South 3
Vonscriltz Kuuleiokealoha North 6
Vriseno Zerrick South 17
Walker Hannah South 1
Walker Marissa North 4
Wall Meghan North 14
Walters Kris-Ann North 6
Wang  Qian North 6
Wang Menglin North 6
Wang Wenjun South 17
Wang Yue North 6
Waterhouse Nicklas North 6
Watson Lindsay North 12
Weeks Hannah South 21
Wells Jordan South 17
Whitman Sherri North 6
Whitmore Madeline North 6
Wilhoit Cordy North 14
Willard Haley North 6
Williams Steven South 19
Williford Amber North 6
Wilson Stephen South 19
Wood Randi North 6
Wood Ryan South 13
Woody Jonathan North 12
Wright Sarah North 14
Yearwood Julian North 6
Yen Stephanie South 1
Zambrano Hector South 11
Zamora Amber South 21
Zerr Mariah South 21
Zhang Yanyue North 12
Zhao Meiqi North 12

 

Faculty and Staff Marching

Last Name First Name Gym Row
Acheson-Brown Daniel North 1
Ahmadian Mo North 1
Allamehzadeh Hamid North 1
Anderson William North 2
Aragon Regina North 1
Avila Edward South 2
Balch-Lindsay Suzanne North 1
Barlow Matthew South 3
Barr Jon South 8
Baysinger Richard South 11
Beck Anne South 8
Bell Matt North 6
Birdsong Ronnie South 1
Birky Beth South 5
Bjornsson Nina North 3
Bogdanov Dusko South 2
Bond Gary North 3
Borios Stephanie North 4
Bougie Nicole North 6
Bratcher Adrienne North 4
Browder Dawn South 5
Brown Joan North 6
Brown Thomas North 1
Broz Charles South 5
Bucknell Laura North 6
Bundy Gene South 11
Burusnukul Patt North 9
Bustamante Miguel North 9
Caldwell Patrice South 1
Carr Tracy South 7
Cho Youngkoo North 1
Chumbley Steven South 5
Coach South 6
Coach South 6
Coach South 7
Coach South 7
Coach South 7
Coach South 7
Cole Corey North 10
Cole Diane South 10
Constantopoulos James North 1
Contreras J. Vitelio North 3
Cooper William North 4
Copple Karen North 4
Corbin Deborah North 9
Cradock Kenwyn North 3
Cramp Susan North 11
Culpepper Dean South 4
Dal Porto Mark South 7
Daughrity Mary South 4
Davis Rebecca South 1
Deal David South 9
Dobson Patricia South 7
Donalson Kathleen South  2
Dozier Cherylann South 5
East Nicole South 11
Elder Donald North 2
Elliott Robert North 3
Erf Greg South 7
Ervin Robin North 8
Erwin Carol South 2
Everhart Jerry South 3
Fairfield Benjamin South 10
Finely james North 3
Flores Jayni South 6
Gaedke Bill South 6
Gandonou Jean-Marc North 9
Garrett Alan South 3
Gatchet Amanda South 9
Gatchet Roger South 9
Gies Gerald North 2
Good Kathie South 3
Gore Kathy South  2
Greathouse Heidi South 11
Greene Frederick North 9
Greer Opal North 6
Hamann Brad South 9
Haney Matthew North 9
Harmon Jerry South 3
Hemley David South 1
Hendershot Cheryll North 6
Hersey Anna South 9
Hung Janet North 4
Hurtado de Vivas Romelia South 4
Jarman Kristi North 3
Jones Zach South 3
Jurado Gloria North 6
Kallus Mary South 4
Kiesbye Stefan South  2
Kilby Stephen South  2
Kyle Valerie North 5
Lacy Michael North 9
Larsen Susan North 11
Lassiter Lonzo South 10
Laubenthal Jennifer South 9
Lebsack Stephanie North 7
Lee ShinHwa South 5
Long Jeff South 1
Luhman John North 9
Lutnesky Marvin North 2
Maguire Trish North 10
Marden Kerriann North 5
Massey Yetta South 6
Melby Stephen North 7
Mitchell Byron North 10
Montgomery John South 1
Moore D'Layna North 7
Muhlbauer Mic South 8
Nazario Andy North 5
Neal Reta North 11
Neely  Renee South 1
Nelson Lawrence North 7
Olsen John South 8
Owens Colt South 10
Painter Chad South 9
Palantone Barbara North 5
Parboteeah Vena South 1
Pasko Brian North 3
Paternoster Leslie South 3
Paulk Jason South 8
Paulk Kayla South 10
Peterson Nancy North 7
Piepkorn Gary North 7
Piepkorn Judy North 7
Pollock Darren North 2
Potters Kimberly North 7
Rollinson Shirley North 5
Rutland James South 10
Ryan Michael North 5
Saylor Patricia North 8
Scarbrough Janeice South 8
Schwartz Richard South 9
Self Elizabeth North 2
Senn Greg South 8
Sewell Dag North 8
Shaughnessy Michael South 4
Shepherd Sean South 11
Sherwood Travis South 10
Short Shelly South 10
Singletary Carol North 8
Smith Darron South 4
Starr Chelsea North 5
Stollar Elliott North 4
Stone Debra North 10
Streeter Dale North 4
Sumption Linda North 4
Swift Suzanne South 2
Varela Ann North 8
Varela Manuel South 3
Villa Beatriz North 8
Viner Mark South 6
Waggoner Charles South 4
Wagner Kathleen South 6
Wall Sarah South 5
Wallace Konni North 10
Wells Robin South 5
Whicker Timothy South 6
Whitney Patricia South 4
Wickramasinghe Indika North 5
Wiegel Crista North 10
Wilkerson Dwayne North 8
Williams Mary Beth North 8
Worthington Theresa North 6
Wozencraft-Ornellas Jean South 8
Xavier Wlamir North 10
Yan Juchao North 2
Zhang Michael North 10
Zhiming Liu North 2